+7 915 00 88 371

info@centre-lestviza.ru

Расписание

Расписание и состав групп Немцевой Я.С.

Обновлены 4 октября 2017 г. 

День недели

Время начала и

окончания занятий

Группа

Понедельник 12.30 — 13.50 Знатоки 1
14.00 — 15.20 Отличник 3
15.30 — 16.50 Отличник 1
17.00 — 18.20 Знатоки 2 (англ)
18.30 — 19.45 Разумник 2
Вторник 10.00 — 11.00  Грамотейка 1 
11.15 — 12.15 Грамотейка 2 
   
14.00 — 15.20 Отличник 2
15.30 — 16.45  Разумник 1
17.00 — 18.20 Знатоки 3
18.30 — 19.50 Early English 
Среда 12.30 — 13.50  Знатоки 1
14.00 — 15.20  Отличник 3
15.30 — 16.50 Отличник 1
17.00 — 18.20 Знатоки 2 (подгот)
18.30 — 19.45  Разумник 2
Четверг 10.00 — 11.00  Грамотейка 1 
11.15 — 12.15 Грамотейка 2
12.30 — 13.50  Easy English 
14.00 — 15.20 Отличник 2
15.30 — 16.45 Разумник 1
17.00 — 18.20  Знатоки 3
 

Воскресенье

 

11.00 — 14.00  Лествица 

 

Сформированные группы:

Грамотейка 1

1. Ланкина Ева

2. Протодьяконов Фёдор

3. Круглов Владимир

4. Смирнова София

Грамотейка 2

1. Палагин Илья

2. Войнич Дмитрий

3. Карпова Мария

4. Комяков Владислав

 
Разумник 1 

1. Смирнова Евангелина

2. Ханин Владимир

3. Похожаев Георгий

4. Гулина Диана

5. Ларина Марианна

Разумник 2

1. Подласова Александра

2. Абидалин Глеб

3. Сыроватская Варвара

4. Борзенкова Александра

5. Секачёв Данила

6. Никаноров Иван

 
Отличник 1

1. Бакке Анастасия

2. Карпенко Вероника

3. Никифорова Виктория

4. Немцев Лаврентий

5. Титов Дмитрий

Отличник 2

1. Мащенко София

2. Комейко Анастасия

3. Ильенкова Дарья

4. Эйкстер Ангелина

 

Отличник 3

1. Машкова Полина

2. Овчинникова Оливия

3. Груздев Демид 

 

 

Знатоки 1

1. Столярова Полина

2. Рословец Арина

3. Калинина Дарья

4. Ушакова Мария

5. Манастырлы Кевин

6. Кущенко Артемий

Знатоки 2

(подготовка + англ.)

1. Павелецкая Ксения

2. Пермякова Василиса

3. Гаранин Александр

4. Зотов Максим

5. Ярошенко Владислав

 Знатоки 3

1. Флерко Михаил

2. Пашута Любовь

3. Семененко Сергей

4. Антонов Александр

5. Космачёва Мария

 Early English 1 a

1. Холмогоров Иван

2. Костючик Ева

3. Никифорова Виктория

4. Ярошенко Владислав

 Easy English

1. Булыгин Даниил

2. Гусарова Софья

3. Ивасенко Максим

4. Огурцова Анастасия

5. Петрова Ксения

6. Сидоров Егор

 Лествица

(воскресная школа)

1. Ковальчук Алексей

2. Ковальчук Ирина

3. Ковальчук Анастасия

4. Булыгин Даниил

5. Булыгин Никита

6. Чопорова Любовь

7. Немцева Василисса

8. Немцев Лаврентий

9. Овчинников Марк

10. Флерко Фёдор

11. Соколова Анастасия

12. Павелецкая Ксения

13. Сметанина Кира

14. Фролова Мария